Married

Geoffrey Waldron

Geoffrey Waldron

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lois Waldron Siblings

Marise Brown

Sister

June Brown MBE

Sister

Rosemary Thompson

Sister

John Brown

Brother

Lois Waldron

Lois Waldron

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1936

His Other Children

Children Together

Heather Waldron

Angela Waldron

Hugh Waldron

Her Other Children

Geoffrey Waldron
Bio Details

Full name

Geoffrey Waldron

Gender

Male

Trivia

Geoffrey Waldron Family

Geoffrey Waldron's children:

Geoffrey Waldron's daughter is Heather Waldron Geoffrey Waldron's daughter is Angela Waldron Geoffrey Waldron's son is Hugh Waldron


Geoffrey Waldron's current partners:

Geoffrey Waldron's wife is Lois Waldron


Geoffrey Waldron's in laws:

Geoffrey Waldron's sister in law is June Brown MBE Geoffrey Waldron's brother in law-by-marriage was Robert Arnold Geoffrey Waldron's father in law is Harry Brown Geoffrey Waldron's mother in law was Louisa Brown Geoffrey Waldron's grandfather in law is John Butler Geoffrey Waldron's grandmother in law was Sarah Butler Geoffrey Waldron's sister in law was Marise Brown Geoffrey Waldron's brother in law-by-marriage was Johnny Garley Geoffrey Waldron's sister in law was Rosemary Thompson Geoffrey Waldron's brother in law-by-marriage is William Thompson Geoffrey Waldron's brother in law was John Brown


Lois Waldron
Bio Details

Full name

Lois Waldron

Maiden name

Lois Brown

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Trivia

Lois Waldron Family

Lois Waldron's parents:

Lois Waldron's father is Harry Brown Lois Waldron's mother was Louisa Brown


Lois Waldron's children:

Lois Waldron's daughter is Heather Waldron Lois Waldron's daughter is Angela Waldron Lois Waldron's son is Hugh Waldron


Lois Waldron's current partners:

Lois Waldron's husband is Geoffrey Waldron


Lois Waldron's siblings:

Lois Waldron's sister is June Brown MBE Lois Waldron's sister was Marise Brown Lois Waldron's sister was Rosemary Thompson Lois Waldron's brother was John Brown


Lois Waldron's nieces and nephews:

Lois Waldron's niece is Louise Arnold Lois Waldron's niece was Chloe Arnold Lois Waldron's nephew is William Arnold Lois Waldron's niece is Chloe Arnold Lois Waldron's niece is Naomi Arnold Lois Waldron's niece is Sophie Arnold Lois Waldron's niece is Ann Thompson Lois Waldron's nephew is Michael Thompson Lois Waldron's niece is Michelle Thompson


Lois Waldron's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lois Waldron's great niece is Hannah Arnold Lois Waldron's great niece is Katie Arnold


Lois Waldron's grandparents:

Lois Waldron's grandfather is John Butler Lois Waldron's grandmother was Sarah Butler


Lois Waldron's great grandparents:

Lois Waldron's great grandfather was Joseph Raphael Lois Waldron's great grandmother was Louisa Raphael Lois Waldron's great grandfather is John Butler   Lois Waldron's great great grandfather was James Wakeman Lois Waldron's great great grandmother was Sarah Wakeman   Lois Waldron's 3x great grandfather was Isaac Bitton Lois Waldron's 3x great grandmother was Eve Bitton   Lois Waldron's 4x great grandfather was Abraham Bitton Lois Waldron's 4x great grandmother was Rachel Bitton   Lois Waldron's 5x great grandfather was David Rodrigues Lois Waldron's 5x great grandmother was Abigail Rodrigues Lois Waldron's 5x great grandfather was Joseph Bitton Lois Waldron's 5x great grandmother was Simcha Bitton   Lois Waldron's 6x great grandfather was Isaque Bitton   Lois Waldron's 7x great grandfather was Abraham den Boton