Married

Dennis O'Neill

Dennis O'Neill

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Alan Chisholm

Divorced

1 child together

married 1971
divorce 1977

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joan Chisholm

Joan Chisholm

His Other Children

Children Together

Paul O'Neill

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Mel C

born 1974, age 43
with Alan Chisholm

Sporty Spice

Dennis O'Neill
Bio Details

Full name

Dennis O'Neill

Gender

Male

Trivia

Dennis O'Neill Family

Dennis O'Neill's children:

Dennis O'Neill's step-daughter is Mel C Dennis O'Neill's son is Paul O'Neill


Dennis O'Neill's current partners:

Dennis O'Neill's wife is Joan Chisholm


Joan Chisholm
Bio Details

Full name

Joan Chisholm

Maiden name

Joan Tuffley

Gender

Female

Occupations

Singer

Trivia

Joan Chisholm Family

Joan Chisholm's children:

Joan Chisholm's daughter is Mel C Joan Chisholm's son is Paul O'Neill


Joan Chisholm's current partners:

Joan Chisholm's husband is Dennis O'Neill


Joan Chisholm's former partners:

Joan Chisholm's former husband is Alan Chisholm


Joan Chisholm's grandchildren:

Joan Chisholm's granddaughter is Scarlett Starr