Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1971

Divorce 1977

Alan Chisholm

Alan Chisholm

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Dennis O'Neill

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joan Chisholm

Joan Chisholm

His Other Children

Children Together

Mel C

born 1974, age 43

Sporty Spice

Her Other Children

Paul O'Neill

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Dennis O'Neill

Alan Chisholm
Bio Details

Full name

Alan Chisholm

Gender

Male

Organised travel for the Liverpool Football Club.

Trivia

Alan Chisholm Family

Alan Chisholm's children:

Alan Chisholm's daughter is Mel C


Alan Chisholm's former partners:

Alan Chisholm's former wife is Joan Chisholm


Alan Chisholm's grandchildren:

Alan Chisholm's granddaughter is Scarlett Starr


Joan Chisholm
Bio Details

Full name

Joan Chisholm

Maiden name

Joan Tuffley

Gender

Female

Occupations

Singer

Trivia

Joan Chisholm Family

Joan Chisholm's children:

Joan Chisholm's daughter is Mel C Joan Chisholm's son is Paul O'Neill


Joan Chisholm's current partners:

Joan Chisholm's husband is Dennis O'Neill


Joan Chisholm's former partners:

Joan Chisholm's former husband is Alan Chisholm


Joan Chisholm's grandchildren:

Joan Chisholm's granddaughter is Scarlett Starr