How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Betty Kewley
Betty Kewley

Partners of 
Betty Kewley

Ken Kewley

Married

1 child together

Denis Katona

Divorced

2 children together

divorce before 6 Sep 1980

Betty Kewley
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Kewley

Also known as

Nana Betty

Gender

Female

Occupations

Hairdresser

Betty Kewley Partner(s) Other Children

Betty Kewley Children

Angela Katona

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Denis Katona

Andrew Katona

born 1976, age 41 (approx.)
with Denis Katona

Sue Katona

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
fostered with Ken Kewley

Trivia

Betty Kewley Family

Betty Kewley's children:

Betty Kewley's daughter is Angela Katona Betty Kewley's son is Andrew Katona Betty Kewley's foster daughter is Sue Katona


Betty Kewley's current partners:

Betty Kewley's husband is Ken Kewley


Betty Kewley's former partners:

Betty Kewley's former husband is Denis Katona