Relationship

Beverly Hills 90210 Actor
Brian Austin Green

Brian Austin Green

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1973

Other Partners

Megan Fox

Reunited

2016

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Carmine Giovinazzo

Divorced

married 11 Jul 2010
divorce 2012

Nathan Fillion

Dated

dated from about 1994
until about 1996

Corey Feldman

Divorced

married 1989
divorce 1993

Professional Partners

Siblings

Star of 'General Hospital' & 'Beverley Hills 90210'
Vanessa Giovinazzo

Vanessa Marcil Giovinazzo

Age

48

Born

Tuesday 15 Oct 1968

His Other Children

Noah Green

born 2012, age 4
with Megan Fox

Bodhi Green

born 2014, age 3
with Megan Fox

Journey Green

born 2016, age 1 (approx.)
with Megan Fox

Children Together

Kassius Green

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Brian Austin Green
Bio Details

Full name

Brian Austin Green

Gender

Male

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Brian Austin Green Family

Brian Austin Green's children:

Brian Austin Green's son is Kassius Green Brian Austin Green's son is Noah Green Brian Austin Green's son is Bodhi Green Brian Austin Green's son is Journey Green


Brian Austin Green's current partners:

Brian Austin Green reunited with Megan Fox


Brian Austin Green's former partners:

Brian Austin Green had a relationship with Vanessa Giovinazzo


Vanessa Giovinazzo
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Marcil Giovinazzo

Also known as

Sally Vanessa Ortiz

Vanessa Feldman

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Oct 1968

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Vanessa Giovinazzo Family

Vanessa Giovinazzo's children:

Vanessa Giovinazzo's son is Kassius Green


Vanessa Giovinazzo's former partners:

Vanessa Giovinazzo dated Nathan Fillion Vanessa Giovinazzo's former husband is Corey Feldman Vanessa Giovinazzo had a relationship with Brian Austin Green Vanessa Giovinazzo's former husband is Carmine Giovinazzo


Vanessa Giovinazzo's former in laws:

Vanessa Giovinazzo's former father in law is Bob Feldman Vanessa Giovinazzo's former mother in law is Sheila Kenner Vanessa Giovinazzo's former grandfather in law is Bedford Goldstein Vanessa Giovinazzo's former sister in law is Mindy Feldman Vanessa Giovinazzo's former husband Corey Feldman's uncle in law is Mervyn Goldstein Vanessa Giovinazzo's former husband Corey Feldman's uncle-by-marriage is Mary Goldstein Vanessa Giovinazzo's former husband Corey Feldman's uncle in law is Murray Goldstein