How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dylan-Jorge Kay
Dylan-Jorge Kay

Partners of 
Dylan-Jorge Kay

Dylan-Jorge Kay Bio Details

Full name

Dylan-Jorge Rose Kay

Also known as

DJ

Gender

Female

Age

2

Date of birth

4 Apr 2014

Dylan-Jorge Kay Siblings

Molly McFadden

Half-sister

other parent: Brian McFadden

Lilly-Sue McFadden

Half-sister

other parent: Brian McFadden

Heidi Croft

Half-sister

other parent: Mark Croft

Maxwell Croft

Half-brother

other parent: Mark Croft

Dylan-Jorge Kay

Dylan-Jorge Rose Kay

Age

2

Born

4 Apr 2014

Dylan-Jorge Kay Family

Dylan-Jorge Kay's parents:

Dylan-Jorge Kay's mother is Kerry Katona Dylan-Jorge Kay's father is George Kay


Dylan-Jorge Kay's former step-parents:

Dylan-Jorge Kay's former step-father is Brian McFadden Dylan-Jorge Kay's former step-father is Mark Croft


Dylan-Jorge Kay's siblings:

Dylan-Jorge Kay's half-sister is Molly McFadden Dylan-Jorge Kay's half-sister is Lilly-Sue McFadden Dylan-Jorge Kay's half-sister is Heidi Croft Dylan-Jorge Kay's half-brother is Maxwell Croft


Dylan-Jorge Kay's grandparents:

Dylan-Jorge Kay's grandfather was Ron Armstrong Dylan-Jorge Kay's grandmother is Sue Katona


Dylan-Jorge Kay's great grandparents:

Dylan-Jorge Kay's great grandfather is Denis Katona Dylan-Jorge Kay's great grandmother is Irene Hill


Dylan-Jorge Kay's step-grandparents:

Dylan-Jorge Kay's step-grandfather is Arnie Ferrier Dylan-Jorge Kay's step-grandmother is Joyce Armstrong


Dylan-Jorge Kay's former step-grandparents:

Dylan-Jorge Kay's former step-grandfather is Brendan McFadden Dylan-Jorge Kay's former step-grandmother is Mairead McFadden


Dylan-Jorge Kay's uncles and aunts:

Dylan-Jorge Kay's aunt is Lynsey Armstrong Dylan-Jorge Kay's uncle is Paul Armstrong


Dylan-Jorge Kay's great uncles and aunts:

Dylan-Jorge Kay's great aunt is Angela Katona Dylan-Jorge Kay's great uncle is Andrew Katona