Married

Tony Tonachio

Tony Tonachio

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Franklin Fox

Divorced

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gloria Darlene

Gloria Darlene

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Kristi Fox

with Franklin Fox

Megan Fox

born 1986, age 31
with Franklin Fox

Transformers Actress

Tony Tonachio
Bio Details

Full name

Tony Tonachio

Gender

Male

Trivia

Tony Tonachio Family

Tony Tonachio's children:

Tony Tonachio's step-daughter is Megan Fox Tony Tonachio's step-daughter is Kristi Fox


Tony Tonachio's current partners:

Tony Tonachio's wife is Gloria Darlene


Gloria Darlene
Bio Details

Full name

Gloria Darlene

Maiden name

Gloria Cisson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gloria Darlene Family

Gloria Darlene's children:

Gloria Darlene's daughter is Megan Fox Gloria Darlene's daughter is Kristi Fox


Gloria Darlene's current partners:

Gloria Darlene's husband is Franklin Fox Gloria Darlene's husband is Tony Tonachio


Gloria Darlene's grandchildren:

Gloria Darlene's grandson is Noah Green Gloria Darlene's grandson is Bodhi Green Gloria Darlene's grandson is Journey Green