Divorced

Franklin Fox

Franklin Thomas Fox

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Tony Tonachio

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gloria Darlene

Gloria Darlene

His Other Children

Children Together

Kristi Fox

Megan Fox

born 1986, age 31

Transformers Actress

Her Other Children

Franklin Fox
Bio Details

Full name

Franklin Thomas Fox

Gender

Male

Trivia

Franklin Fox Family

Franklin Fox's children:

Franklin Fox's daughter is Megan Fox Franklin Fox's daughter is Kristi Fox


Franklin Fox's current partners:

Franklin Fox's wife is Gloria Darlene


Franklin Fox's grandchildren:

Franklin Fox's grandson is Noah Green Franklin Fox's grandson is Bodhi Green Franklin Fox's grandson is Journey Green


Gloria Darlene
Bio Details

Full name

Gloria Darlene

Maiden name

Gloria Cisson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gloria Darlene Family

Gloria Darlene's children:

Gloria Darlene's daughter is Megan Fox Gloria Darlene's daughter is Kristi Fox


Gloria Darlene's current partners:

Gloria Darlene's husband is Franklin Fox Gloria Darlene's husband is Tony Tonachio


Gloria Darlene's grandchildren:

Gloria Darlene's grandson is Noah Green Gloria Darlene's grandson is Bodhi Green Gloria Darlene's grandson is Journey Green