How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Zac Lichman
Partners of 
Zac Lichman

Zac Lichman

Zachary Sami P Lichman

Age

36

Born

5 Jan 1981

Zac Lichman Bio Details

Full name

Zachary Sami P Lichman

Also known as

Ziggy

Zach

Zak

Gender

Male

Age

36

Date of birth

5 Jan 1981

Birth place

Camden, London, United Kingdom

Occupations

Model

Musician

TV Presenter

Music Producer

Education

Haberdashers’ Aske’s Boys' school, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom

University College School, Hampstead, London, England, United Kingdom

Zac was a member of 90's band Northern Line, who had top 40 hits with "Run for Your Life", "Love on the Northern Line" and "All Around the World" between 1998 and 2000.

Partners of 
Zac Lichman

Kerry Katona

Dated

dated from after 2004

Suzanne Shaw

Dated

Zac Lichman Family

Zac Lichman's current partners:

Zac Lichman dated Suzanne Shaw


Zac Lichman's former partners:

Zac Lichman dated Kerry Katona


Zac Lichman FameChain Links

Big Brother - (UK) 2007 - Series 8

2007

Other people in this association:

Chanelle Hayes 2007

Brian Belo 2007

more...