Married

William Duggan

William E Duggan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Duggan

Margaret M Duggan

His Other Children

Children Together

Susan Jordan

born 1940, age 77 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Duggan
Bio Details

Full name

William E Duggan

Gender

Male

Trivia

William Duggan Family

William Duggan's children:

William Duggan's daughter is Susan Jordan


William Duggan's current partners:

William Duggan's wife is Margaret Duggan


William Duggan's grandchildren:

William Duggan's granddaughter is Meg Ryan William Duggan's granddaughter is Dana Hyra William Duggan's granddaughter is Annie Hyra William Duggan's grandson is Andrew Hyra


William Duggan's great grandchildren:

William Duggan's great grandson is Jack Quaid William Duggan's adopted great granddaughter is Daisy Ryan


William Duggan's former in laws:

William Duggan's former son in law is Harry Hyra


Margaret Duggan
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret M Duggan

Maiden name

Margaret M Ryan

Gender

Female

Trivia

Margaret Duggan Family

Margaret Duggan's children:

Margaret Duggan's daughter is Susan Jordan


Margaret Duggan's current partners:

Margaret Duggan's husband is William Duggan


Margaret Duggan's grandchildren:

Margaret Duggan's granddaughter is Meg Ryan Margaret Duggan's granddaughter is Dana Hyra Margaret Duggan's granddaughter is Annie Hyra Margaret Duggan's grandson is Andrew Hyra


Margaret Duggan's great grandchildren:

Margaret Duggan's great grandson is Jack Quaid Margaret Duggan's adopted great granddaughter is Daisy Ryan


Margaret Duggan's former in laws:

Margaret Duggan's former son in law is Harry Hyra