How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Stephanie Hoppen
Stephanie Hoppen

Partners of 
Stephanie Hoppen

Seymour Hoppen

Married

2 children together

Stephanie Hoppen Bio Details

Full name

Stephanie Hoppen

Maiden name

Stephanie Shub

Gender

Female

Occupations

Art Gallery Owner

Author

Stephanie Hoppen Partner(s) Other Children

Stephanie Hoppen Children

Michael Hoppen

born 1957, age 59 (approx.)
with Seymour Hoppen

Kelly Hoppen MBE

born 1959, age 57 (approx.)
with Seymour Hoppen

A Dragon on TV Series Dragons' Den

Stephanie Hoppen Family

Stephanie Hoppen's parents:

Stephanie Hoppen's father was Bernard Shub Stephanie Hoppen's mother is Sheena Shub


Stephanie Hoppen's children:

Stephanie Hoppen's daughter is Kelly Hoppen MBE Stephanie Hoppen's son is Michael Hoppen


Stephanie Hoppen's current partners:

Stephanie Hoppen's husband was Seymour Hoppen


Stephanie Hoppen's grandchildren:

Stephanie Hoppen's granddaughter is Natasha Corrett


Stephanie Hoppen's former in laws:

Stephanie Hoppen's former son in law is Ed Miller Stephanie Hoppen's former son in law is Graham Corrett