Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce about 1970

John Bennett Perry

John Bennett Perry

Age

76

Born

Saturday 04 Jan 1941

Other Partners

Deborah Perry

Married

1 child together

16 Jul 1981

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Keith Morrison

Married

4 children together

1980

Professional Partners

Suzanne Morrison Siblings

Stuart Langford

Brother

Suzanne Morrison

Suzanne Marie Morrison

His Other Children

Marie Perry

with Deborah Perry

Children Together

Matthew Perry

born 1969, age 47

Former Star of US Sitcom 'Friends'

Her Other Children

Caitlin Morrison

with Keith Morrison

Emily Morrison

with Keith Morrison

Madeleine Morrison

with Keith Morrison

Willy Morrison

with Keith Morrison

John Bennett Perry
Bio Details

Full name

John Bennett Perry

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Saturday 04 Jan 1941

Birth place

Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Actor

Singer

Model

Trivia

John Bennett Perry Family

John Bennett Perry's parents:

John Bennett Perry's father is Alton Perry John Bennett Perry's mother is Maria Perry


John Bennett Perry's children:

John Bennett Perry's son is Matthew Perry John Bennett Perry's daughter is Marie Perry


John Bennett Perry's current partners:

John Bennett Perry's wife is Deborah Perry


John Bennett Perry's former partners:

John Bennett Perry's former wife is Suzanne Morrison


John Bennett Perry's former in laws:

John Bennett Perry's former father in law is Warren Langford John Bennett Perry's former mother in law is Lucille Langford John Bennett Perry's former brother in law is Stuart Langford


Suzanne Morrison
Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Marie Morrison

Maiden name

Suzanne Langford

Also known as

Suzanne Perry

Gender

Female

Former press secretary to the Canadian Prime Minister, Pierre Trudeau.

Trivia

Suzanne Morrison Family

Suzanne Morrison's parents:

Suzanne Morrison's father is Warren Langford Suzanne Morrison's mother is Lucille Langford


Suzanne Morrison's children:

Suzanne Morrison's son is Matthew Perry Suzanne Morrison's daughter is Caitlin Morrison Suzanne Morrison's daughter is Emily Morrison Suzanne Morrison's daughter is Madeleine Morrison Suzanne Morrison's son is Willy Morrison


Suzanne Morrison's current partners:

Suzanne Morrison's husband is Keith Morrison


Suzanne Morrison's former partners:

Suzanne Morrison's former husband is John Bennett Perry


Suzanne Morrison's siblings:

Suzanne Morrison's brother is Stuart Langford


Suzanne Morrison's former in laws:

Suzanne Morrison's former father in law is Alton Perry Suzanne Morrison's former mother in law is Maria Perry