Married

Billy Templey

Billy Templey

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lottie Templey

Lottie Templey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1900

His Other Children

Children Together

John Templey

Colin Templey

Her Other Children

Billy Templey
Bio Details

Full name

Billy Templey

Gender

Male

Trivia

Billy Templey Family

Billy Templey's children:

Billy Templey's son is John Templey Billy Templey's son is Colin Templey


Billy Templey's current partners:

Billy Templey's wife was Lottie Templey


Lottie Templey
Bio Details

Full name

Lottie Templey

Maiden name

Lottie Butler

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1900

Trivia

Lottie Templey Family

Lottie Templey's children:

Lottie Templey's son is John Templey Lottie Templey's son is Colin Templey


Lottie Templey's current partners:

Lottie Templey's husband was Billy Templey