Married

Anthony Goode

Anthony John James Goode

Died

2002

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Trevor Meen

Divorced

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jennifer Goode

Jennifer Ann Goode

His Other Children

Children Together

Matthew Goode

born 1978, age 40

British Actor

Her Other Children

Sally Meen

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Trevor Meen

Anthony Goode
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony John James Goode

Gender

Male

Date of death:

2002

Trivia

Anthony Goode Family

Anthony Goode's children:

Anthony Goode's son is Matthew Goode Anthony Goode's step-daughter is Sally Meen


Anthony Goode's current partners:

Anthony Goode's wife was Jennifer Goode


Anthony Goode's grandchildren:

Anthony Goode's granddaughter is Matilda Eve Goode


Jennifer Goode
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Ann Goode

Maiden name

Jennifer Ann Cowling

Also known as

Jennifer MEen

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Jennifer Goode Family

Jennifer Goode's children:

Jennifer Goode's son is Matthew Goode Jennifer Goode's daughter is Sally Meen


Jennifer Goode's current partners:

Jennifer Goode's husband was Anthony Goode Jennifer Goode's husband is Trevor Meen


Jennifer Goode's grandchildren:

Jennifer Goode's granddaughter is Tilly Lindsay Jennifer Goode's granddaughter is Flora Lindsay Jennifer Goode's granddaughter is Matilda Eve Goode


Jennifer Goode's in laws:

Jennifer Goode's son in law is Russ Lindsay Jennifer Goode's son in law is Nick Chesworth