Married Relationship facts

Married Sep 1998

Tunbridge Well, Kent, UK

Stephen Way

Stephen Way

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Don Keating

Divorced

3 children together

married 1970
divorce 1992

Professional Partners

Darren Bennett

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 15 Oct 2005
until 29 Oct 2005

Siblings

Irish TV and Radio Presenter
Gloria Hunniford

Mary Winifred Gloria Hunniford

Age

77

Born

Wednesday 10 Apr 1940

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Paul Keating

with Don Keating

Michael Keating

with Don Keating

Caron Keating

born 1962, died 2004, age 41
with Don Keating

Stephen Way
Bio Details

Full name

Stephen Way

Gender

Male

Occupations

Hairdresser

Trivia

Stephen Way Family

Stephen Way's children:

Stephen Way's step-son is Paul Keating Stephen Way's step-son is Michael Keating Stephen Way's step-daughter was Caron Keating


Stephen Way's current partners:

Stephen Way's wife is Gloria Hunniford


Gloria Hunniford
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Winifred Gloria Hunniford

Also known as

Mary Winifred Gloria Keating

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Wednesday 10 Apr 1940

Birth place

Portadown, County Armagh, Northern Ireland

Occupations

Radio Presenter

TV Presenter

Trivia

Gloria Hunniford Family

Gloria Hunniford's children:

Gloria Hunniford's son is Paul Keating Gloria Hunniford's son is Michael Keating Gloria Hunniford's daughter was Caron Keating


Gloria Hunniford's current partners:

Gloria Hunniford's husband is Stephen Way


Gloria Hunniford's former partners:

Gloria Hunniford's former husband was Don Keating


Gloria Hunniford's grandchildren:

Gloria Hunniford's grandson is Jake Keating Gloria Hunniford's grandson is Beau Keating Gloria Hunniford's grandson is Charlie Lindsay Gloria Hunniford's grandson is Gabriel Lindsay


Gloria Hunniford's in laws:

Gloria Hunniford's daughter in law is Lisa Keating Gloria Hunniford's son in law is Russ Lindsay


Gloria Hunniford FameChain Links

Loose Women

Other people in this association:

Kerry Katona 2003 - 2004

Nadia Sawalha

Carol Vorderman

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2005 Contestants - Series 3

2005

Other people in this association:

Zoe Ball 2005

Fiona Phillips 2005

Patsy Palmer 2005

more...