How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Jo Shannon
Mary Jo Shannon

Partners of 
Mary Jo Shannon

Harry Shannon

Married

19 Jun 1968

Unknown

Divorced

married about 1952
divorce about 1952

Robert Houghton

Divorced

2 children together

Mary Jo Shannon Bio Details

Full name

Mary Jo Shannon

Maiden name

Mary Jo Campbell

Also known as

Mary Jo Houghton

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

26 Jul 1934

Birth place

Arkansas, USA

Mary Jo Shannon

Mary Jo Shannon

Age

82

Born

26 Jul 1934

Mary Jo Shannon Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Jo Shannon Children

Kris Jenner

born 1955, age 61
with Robert Houghton

TV Reality Star

Karen Houghton

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Robert Houghton

Mary Jo Shannon Family

Mary Jo Shannon's children:

Mary Jo Shannon's daughter is Kris Jenner Mary Jo Shannon's daughter is Karen Houghton


Mary Jo Shannon's current partners:

Mary Jo Shannon's husband was Harry Shannon Mary Jo Shannon's husband is Robert Houghton


Mary Jo Shannon's grandchildren:

Mary Jo Shannon's granddaughter is Kim Kardashian West Mary Jo Shannon's granddaughter is Kourtney Kardashian Mary Jo Shannon's granddaughter is Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Mary Jo Shannon's grandson is Rob Kardashian Mary Jo Shannon's granddaughter is Kendall Jenner Mary Jo Shannon's granddaughter is Kylie Jenner Mary Jo Shannon's granddaughter is Natalie Zettel


Mary Jo Shannon's great grandchildren:

Mary Jo Shannon's great granddaughter is North West Mary Jo Shannon's great grandson is Mason Disick Mary Jo Shannon's great granddaughter is Penelope Disick Mary Jo Shannon's great grandson is Reign Mason Mary Jo Shannon's great grandson is Saint West Mary Jo Shannon's great granddaughter is Dream Renee Kardashian


Mary Jo Shannon's former in laws:

Mary Jo Shannon's former daughter in law is Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner Mary Jo Shannon's former son in law was Robert Kardashian Mary Jo Shannon's former son in law is Mark Zettel