Divorced

Trevor Meen

Dr. Trevor Meen

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Anthony Goode

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jennifer Goode

Jennifer Ann Goode

His Other Children

Children Together

Sally Meen

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Matthew Goode

born 1978, age 40
with Anthony Goode

British Actor

Trevor Meen
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Trevor Meen

Gender

Male

Occupations

Geologist

Trivia

Trevor Meen Family

Trevor Meen's children:

Trevor Meen's step-son is Matthew Goode Trevor Meen's daughter is Sally Meen


Trevor Meen's current partners:

Trevor Meen's wife is Jennifer Goode


Trevor Meen's grandchildren:

Trevor Meen's granddaughter is Tilly Lindsay Trevor Meen's granddaughter is Flora Lindsay


Trevor Meen's in laws:

Trevor Meen's son in law is Russ Lindsay Trevor Meen's son in law is Nick Chesworth


Jennifer Goode
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Ann Goode

Maiden name

Jennifer Ann Cowling

Also known as

Jennifer MEen

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Jennifer Goode Family

Jennifer Goode's children:

Jennifer Goode's son is Matthew Goode Jennifer Goode's daughter is Sally Meen


Jennifer Goode's current partners:

Jennifer Goode's husband was Anthony Goode Jennifer Goode's husband is Trevor Meen


Jennifer Goode's grandchildren:

Jennifer Goode's granddaughter is Tilly Lindsay Jennifer Goode's granddaughter is Flora Lindsay Jennifer Goode's granddaughter is Matilda Eve Goode


Jennifer Goode's in laws:

Jennifer Goode's son in law is Russ Lindsay Jennifer Goode's son in law is Nick Chesworth