Married

Harry Brown

Henry Brown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louisa Brown

Louisa Brown

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1899

His Other Children

Children Together

Marise Brown

born 1925 (bef.), died 1934, age 8 (approx.)

June Brown MBE

born 1927, age 90 (approx.)

Eastender's Actress Dot Cotton

Rosemary Thompson

born 1930, died 2000, age 70 (approx.)

John Brown

born 1932, died 1932, age under a year old (approx.)

Lois Waldron

born 1936, age 81 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Harry Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Brown

Gender

Male

Occupations

Produce Buyer

Electronics Company Owner

Trivia

Harry Brown Family

Harry Brown's children:

Harry Brown's daughter is June Brown MBE Harry Brown's daughter was Marise Brown Harry Brown's daughter was Rosemary Thompson Harry Brown's son was John Brown Harry Brown's daughter is Lois Waldron


Harry Brown's current partners:

Harry Brown's wife was Louisa Brown


Harry Brown's grandchildren:

Harry Brown's granddaughter is Louise Arnold Harry Brown's granddaughter was Chloe Arnold Harry Brown's grandson is William Arnold Harry Brown's granddaughter is Chloe Arnold Harry Brown's granddaughter is Naomi Arnold Harry Brown's granddaughter is Sophie Arnold Harry Brown's granddaughter is Ann Thompson Harry Brown's grandson is Michael Thompson Harry Brown's granddaughter is Michelle Thompson Harry Brown's granddaughter is Heather Waldron Harry Brown's granddaughter is Angela Waldron Harry Brown's grandson is Hugh Waldron


Harry Brown's great grandchildren:

Harry Brown's great granddaughter is Hannah Arnold Harry Brown's great granddaughter is Katie Arnold


Harry Brown's in laws:

Harry Brown's son in law was Robert Arnold Harry Brown's father in law is John Butler Harry Brown's mother in law was Sarah Butler Harry Brown's grandfather in law is John Butler Harry Brown's grandfather in law was Joseph Raphael Harry Brown's grandmother in law was Louisa Raphael Harry Brown's son in law was Johnny Garley Harry Brown's son in law is William Thompson Harry Brown's son in law is Geoffrey Waldron


Louisa Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Brown

Maiden name

Louisa Butler

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1899

Occupations

Milliner

Trivia

Louisa Brown Family

Louisa Brown's parents:

Louisa Brown's father is John Butler Louisa Brown's mother was Sarah Butler


Louisa Brown's children:

Louisa Brown's daughter is June Brown MBE Louisa Brown's daughter was Marise Brown Louisa Brown's daughter was Rosemary Thompson Louisa Brown's son was John Brown Louisa Brown's daughter is Lois Waldron


Louisa Brown's current partners:

Louisa Brown's husband was Harry Brown


Louisa Brown's grandparents:

Louisa Brown's grandfather was Joseph Raphael Louisa Brown's grandmother was Louisa Raphael Louisa Brown's grandfather is John Butler


Louisa Brown's great grandparents:

Louisa Brown's great grandfather was James Wakeman Louisa Brown's great grandmother was Sarah Wakeman   Louisa Brown's great great grandfather was Isaac Bitton Louisa Brown's great great grandmother was Eve Bitton   Louisa Brown's 3x great grandfather was Abraham Bitton Louisa Brown's 3x great grandmother was Rachel Bitton   Louisa Brown's 4x great grandfather was David Rodrigues Louisa Brown's 4x great grandmother was Abigail Rodrigues Louisa Brown's 4x great grandfather was Joseph Bitton Louisa Brown's 4x great grandmother was Simcha Bitton   Louisa Brown's 5x great grandfather was Isaque Bitton   Louisa Brown's 6x great grandfather was Abraham den Boton


Louisa Brown's grandchildren:

Louisa Brown's granddaughter is Louise Arnold Louisa Brown's granddaughter was Chloe Arnold Louisa Brown's grandson is William Arnold Louisa Brown's granddaughter is Chloe Arnold Louisa Brown's granddaughter is Naomi Arnold Louisa Brown's granddaughter is Sophie Arnold Louisa Brown's granddaughter is Ann Thompson Louisa Brown's grandson is Michael Thompson Louisa Brown's granddaughter is Michelle Thompson Louisa Brown's granddaughter is Heather Waldron Louisa Brown's granddaughter is Angela Waldron Louisa Brown's grandson is Hugh Waldron


Louisa Brown's great grandchildren:

Louisa Brown's great granddaughter is Hannah Arnold Louisa Brown's great granddaughter is Katie Arnold


Louisa Brown's in laws:

Louisa Brown's son in law was Robert Arnold Louisa Brown's son in law was Johnny Garley Louisa Brown's son in law is William Thompson Louisa Brown's son in law is Geoffrey Waldron