How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Camila Alves
Camila Alves

Partners of 
Camila Alves

Matthew McConaughey

Married

3 children together

9 Jun 2012

Camila Alves
Bio Details

Full name

Camila Alves

Also known as

Camila McConaughey

Gender

Female

Birth place

Brazil

Occupations

Model

Model - married to Matthew McConaughey
Camila Alves

Camila Alves

Camila Alves Partner(s) Other Children

Camila Alves Children

Levi Alves McConaughey

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)
with Matthew McConaughey

Vida Alves McConaughey

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)
with Matthew McConaughey

Livingston Alves McConaughey

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with Matthew McConaughey

Trivia

Camila Alves Family

Camila Alves's children:

Camila Alves's son is Levi Alves McConaughey Camila Alves's daughter is Vida Alves McConaughey Camila Alves's son is Livingston Alves McConaughey


Camila Alves's current partners:

Camila Alves's husband is Matthew McConaughey


Camila Alves's in laws:

Camila Alves's father in law is James McConaughey Camila Alves's mother in law is Kay McConaughey Camila Alves's grandfather in law is Hugh McConaughey Camila Alves's grandmother in law is Barbara McConaughey Camila Alves's grandfather in law is Walter McCAbe Camila Alves's grandmother in law is Gertrude McCabe Camila Alves's brother in law is Rooster McConaughey Camila Alves's brother in law is Patrick McConaughey