Married

John Saunders

John Tennant Saunders

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maggie Saunders

Margaret Saunders

His Other Children

Children Together

Tom Saunders CBE

born 1926, age 91 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Saunders
Bio Details

Full name

John Tennant Saunders

Also known as

Fanny

Gender

Male

Occupations

University Tutor

Author

Education

Cambridge University, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

John Saunders Family

John Saunders's children:

John Saunders's son is Tom Saunders CBE


John Saunders's current partners:

John Saunders's wife is Maggie Saunders


John Saunders's grandchildren:

John Saunders's granddaughter is Jennifer Saunders John Saunders's grandson is Peter Saunders John Saunders's grandson is Simon Saunders John Saunders's grandson is Tim Saunders


John Saunders's great grandchildren:

John Saunders's great granddaughter is Ella Edmondson John Saunders's great granddaughter is Beattie Edmondson John Saunders's great granddaughter is Freya Edmondson


John Saunders's in laws:

John Saunders's daughter in law is Jane Saunders


Maggie Saunders
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Saunders

Gender

Female

Trivia

Maggie Saunders Family

Maggie Saunders's children:

Maggie Saunders's son is Tom Saunders CBE


Maggie Saunders's current partners:

Maggie Saunders's husband is John Saunders


Maggie Saunders's grandchildren:

Maggie Saunders's granddaughter is Jennifer Saunders Maggie Saunders's grandson is Peter Saunders Maggie Saunders's grandson is Simon Saunders Maggie Saunders's grandson is Tim Saunders


Maggie Saunders's great grandchildren:

Maggie Saunders's great granddaughter is Ella Edmondson Maggie Saunders's great granddaughter is Beattie Edmondson Maggie Saunders's great granddaughter is Freya Edmondson


Maggie Saunders's in laws:

Maggie Saunders's daughter in law is Jane Saunders