How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
La Fonda Honeycutt
La Fonda Honeycutt

Partners of 
La Fonda Honeycutt

Duane Chapman

Divorced

2 children together

married 1 Apr 1972
divorce 27 Oct 1977

La Fonda Honeycutt Bio Details

Full name

La Fonda Sue Honeycutt

Also known as

La Fonda Sue Chapman

Gender

Female

La Fonda Honeycutt

La Fonda Sue Honeycutt

La Fonda Honeycutt Partner(s) Other Children

La Fonda Honeycutt Children

Duane Lee Chapman

born 1973, age 43
with Duane Chapman

Leland Chapman

born 1976, age 40
with Duane Chapman

La Fonda Honeycutt Family

La Fonda Honeycutt's children:

La Fonda Honeycutt's son is Duane Lee Chapman La Fonda Honeycutt's son is Leland Chapman


La Fonda Honeycutt's former partners:

La Fonda Honeycutt's former husband is Duane Chapman


La Fonda Honeycutt's grandchildren:

La Fonda Honeycutt's grandson is Dakota Chapman La Fonda Honeycutt's grandson is Cobie Chapman


La Fonda Honeycutt's in laws:

La Fonda Honeycutt's son in law is Maui Chapman


La Fonda Honeycutt's former in laws:

La Fonda Honeycutt's former father in law is Wesley Chapman La Fonda Honeycutt's former mother in law is Barbara Chapman