How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lyssa Chapman
Lyssa Chapman

Partners of 
Lyssa Chapman

Brahman Galanti

Married

2 children together

2006 - 2010

Lyssa Chapman Bio Details

Full name

Lyssa Chapman

Also known as

"baby Lyssa" Rae Chapman

Gender

Female

Age

29

Date of birth

10 Jun 1987

Lyssa Chapman Siblings

James Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Tawny Marie Chapman

Nicholas Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Tawny Marie Chapman

Christopher Hecht

Half-brother

other parent: Debbie White

Duane Lee Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: La Fonda Honeycutt

Leland Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: La Fonda Honeycutt

Zebediah Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Anne Tegnell

Barbara Katy Chapman

Sister

Tucker Chapman

Brother

Bonnie Chapman

Half-sister

other parent: Beth Chapman

Garry Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Beth Chapman

Cecily Chapman

Step-sister

step parent: Beth Chapman

Lyssa Chapman

Lyssa Chapman

Age

29

Born

10 Jun 1987

Lyssa Chapman Partner(s) Other Children

Lyssa Chapman Children

Abbie Mae Chapman

with Brahman Galanti

Madalynn Galanti

with Brahman Galanti

Lyssa Chapman Family

Lyssa Chapman's parents:

Lyssa Chapman's father is Duane Chapman Lyssa Chapman's step-mother is Beth Chapman Lyssa Chapman's mother is Lyssa Greene


Lyssa Chapman's former step-parents:

Lyssa Chapman's former step-mother is Tawny Marie Chapman Lyssa Chapman's former step-mother is Anne Tegnell Lyssa Chapman's former step-mother is La Fonda Honeycutt


Lyssa Chapman's children:

Lyssa Chapman's daughter is Abbie Mae Chapman Lyssa Chapman's daughter is Madalynn Galanti


Lyssa Chapman's former partners:

Lyssa Chapman's former husband is Brahman Galanti


Lyssa Chapman's siblings:

Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is James Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Nicholas Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Christopher Hecht Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Duane Lee Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Leland Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother was Zebediah Chapman Lyssa Chapman's sister was Barbara Katy Chapman Lyssa Chapman's brother is Tucker Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-sister is Bonnie Chapman Lyssa Chapman's half-brother is Garry Chapman Lyssa Chapman's step-sister is Cecily Chapman


Lyssa Chapman's nieces and nephews:

Lyssa Chapman's nephew is Dakota Chapman Lyssa Chapman's nephew is Cobie Chapman Lyssa Chapman's nephew is Travis Mimms


Lyssa Chapman's grandparents:

Lyssa Chapman's grandfather is Wesley Chapman Lyssa Chapman's grandmother is Barbara Chapman


Lyssa Chapman's step-grandparents:

Lyssa Chapman's step-grandfather is Garry Smith