How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lyssa Greene
Lyssa Greene

Partners of 
Lyssa Greene

Duane Chapman

Divorced

3 children together

married 1982
divorce 1991

Lyssa Greene
Bio Details

Full name

Lyssa Green

Maiden name

Lyssa Rae Brittain

Also known as

Lyssa Rae Chapman

Gender

Female

Ex wife of Duane Chapman
Lyssa Greene

Lyssa Green

Lyssa Greene Partner(s) Other Children

Lyssa Greene Children

Barbara Katy Chapman

born 1982, died 2006, age 23
with Duane Chapman

Tucker Chapman

born 1983, age 33
with Duane Chapman

Lyssa Chapman

born 1987, age 30
with Duane Chapman

Trivia

Lyssa Greene Family

Lyssa Greene's children:

Lyssa Greene's daughter was Barbara Katy Chapman Lyssa Greene's son is Tucker Chapman Lyssa Greene's daughter is Lyssa Chapman


Lyssa Greene's former partners:

Lyssa Greene's former husband is Duane Chapman


Lyssa Greene's grandchildren:

Lyssa Greene's grandson is Travis Mimms Lyssa Greene's granddaughter is Abbie Mae Chapman Lyssa Greene's granddaughter is Madalynn Galanti


Lyssa Greene's former in laws:

Lyssa Greene's former father in law is Wesley Chapman Lyssa Greene's former mother in law is Barbara Chapman Lyssa Greene's former son in law is Brahman Galanti