Married Relationship facts

Married May 1941

Surrey, England, UK

James Page

James Patrick Page

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Page

Patricia Elizabeth Page

His Other Children

Children Together

Jimmy Page

born 1944, age 73

Guitarist in Led Zeppelin

Her Other Children

James Page
Bio Details

Full name

James Patrick Page

Gender

Male

Occupations

Personnel Manager

Trivia

James Page Family

James Page's children:

James Page's son is Jimmy Page


James Page's current partners:

James Page's wife is Patricia Page


James Page's grandchildren:

James Page's granddaughter is Scarlet Page James Page's grandson is James Page III James Page's granddaughter is Zofia Page James Page's grandson is Ashen Page James Page's adopted granddaughter is Jana Page


James Page's great grandchildren:

James Page's great granddaughter is Martha Brown James Page's great grandson is Griffin Brown


James Page's former in laws:

James Page's former son in law is Jimena Page James Page's former son in law is Patricia Page


Patricia Page
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Elizabeth Page

Maiden name

Patricia Elizabeth Gaffkin

Gender

Female

Occupations

Medical Secretary

Trivia

Patricia Page Family

Patricia Page's children:

Patricia Page's son is Jimmy Page


Patricia Page's current partners:

Patricia Page's husband is James Page


Patricia Page's grandchildren:

Patricia Page's granddaughter is Scarlet Page Patricia Page's grandson is James Page III Patricia Page's granddaughter is Zofia Page Patricia Page's grandson is Ashen Page Patricia Page's adopted granddaughter is Jana Page


Patricia Page's great grandchildren:

Patricia Page's great granddaughter is Martha Brown Patricia Page's great grandson is Griffin Brown


Patricia Page's former in laws:

Patricia Page's former son in law is Jimena Page Patricia Page's former son in law is Patricia Page