How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Beth Chapman
Beth Chapman

Partners of 
Beth Chapman

Duane Chapman

Married

2 children together

20 May 2006

Keith Barmore

Divorced

1 child together

married 26 Aug 1991

Beth Chapman
Bio Details

Full name

Beth Chapman

Maiden name

Alice Elizabeth Smith

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Sunday 29 Oct 1967

Birth place

Denver, Colorado, USA

Occupations

TV Producer

Wife of Bounty Hunter Duane "Dog" Chapman
Beth Chapman

Beth Chapman

Age

49

Born

Sunday 29 Oct 1967

Beth Chapman Partner(s) Other Children

Beth Chapman Children

Cecily Chapman

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Keith Barmore

Bonnie Chapman

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Duane Chapman

Garry Chapman

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
with Duane Chapman

James Chapman

step-child with Duane Chapman

Nicholas Chapman

step-child with Duane Chapman

Christopher Hecht

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
step-child with Duane Chapman

Duane Lee Chapman

born 1973, age 44
step-child with Duane Chapman

Leland Chapman

born 1976, age 40
step-child with Duane Chapman

Zebediah Chapman

born 1980, died 1980, age 30 days
step-child with Duane Chapman

Barbara Katy Chapman

born 1982, died 2006, age 23
step-child with Duane Chapman

Tucker Chapman

born 1983, age 34
step-child with Duane Chapman

Lyssa Chapman

born 1987, age 30
step-child with Duane Chapman

Trivia

Beth Chapman Family

Beth Chapman's parents:

Beth Chapman's father is Garry Smith


Beth Chapman's children:

Beth Chapman's daughter is Cecily Chapman Beth Chapman's daughter is Bonnie Chapman Beth Chapman's son is Garry Chapman Beth Chapman's step-son is James Chapman Beth Chapman's step-son is Nicholas Chapman Beth Chapman's step-son is Christopher Hecht Beth Chapman's step-son is Duane Lee Chapman Beth Chapman's step-son is Leland Chapman Beth Chapman's step-son was Zebediah Chapman Beth Chapman's step-daughter was Barbara Katy Chapman Beth Chapman's step-son is Tucker Chapman Beth Chapman's step-daughter is Lyssa Chapman


Beth Chapman's current partners:

Beth Chapman's husband is Duane Chapman Beth Chapman's husband is Keith Barmore


Beth Chapman's in laws:

Beth Chapman's father in law is Wesley Chapman Beth Chapman's mother in law is Barbara Chapman