How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Paulette Chaplin
Paulette Chaplin

Partners of 
Paulette Chaplin

Paulette Chaplin Bio Details

Full name

Paulette Chaplin

Maiden name

Paulette Goddard

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Date of death:

1990

Occupations

Actress

Paulette Chaplin

Paulette Chaplin

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1911

Died

1990

Paulette Chaplin Family

Paulette Chaplin's former partners:

Paulette Chaplin's former husband was Sir Charlie Chaplin


Paulette Chaplin's former in laws:

Paulette Chaplin's former father in law was Charles Chaplin Snr Paulette Chaplin's former mother in law was Hannah Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former step-father in law was Sydney Hawkes Paulette Chaplin's former grandfather in law was Spencer Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former grandmother in law was Ellen Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former grandfather in law was Charles Hill Paulette Chaplin's former grandmother in law was Mary Hill Paulette Chaplin's former half-brother in law was Sydney Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former half-brother in law was George Wheeler Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's uncle in law was Albert Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's aunt-by-marriage is Hester Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's uncle in law was Walter Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's aunt in law was Helen Norden Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's aunt in law was Blanche Bear Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's uncle-by-marriage was Edwin Bear Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's uncle in law was Harry Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's uncle in law was Spencer Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's aunt-by-marriage is Louise Chaplin Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's uncle in law was Henry Hodges Paulette Chaplin's former husband Sir Charlie Chaplin's aunt in law was Kate Hill