How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Leo Dryden
Partner of 
Leo Dryden

Leo Dryden

Leo Dryden

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 06 Jun 1863

Died

1939

Leo Dryden
Bio Details

Full name

Leo Dryden

Also known as

George Dryden Wheeler

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 06 Jun 1863

Birth place

Limehouse, London, UK

Date of death:

1939

Partners of 
Leo Dryden

Hannah Chaplin

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 1891
until about 1892

Leo Dryden Children

George Wheeler

born 1892, died 1957, age 64 (approx.)
with Hannah Chaplin

Leo Dryden Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Leo Dryden Family

Leo Dryden's children:

Leo Dryden's son was George Wheeler


Leo Dryden's former partners:

Leo Dryden had a relationship with Hannah Chaplin