How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pauline Mason
Pauline Mason

Partners of 
Pauline Mason

Stanislas Lavoie

Married

1 child together

Pauline Mason Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Mason

Maiden name

Pauline Chaplin

Gender

Female

Pauline Mason Siblings

Spencer Chaplin

Half-brother

other parent: Emily Chaplin

May Tetrick

Half-sister

other parent: Emily Chaplin

James Chaplin

Brother

Oliver Chaplin

Brother

Pauline Mason

Pauline Mason

Pauline Mason Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline Mason Children

Rosemary Lavoie

born 1947, age 70 (approx.)
with Stanislas Lavoie

Pauline Mason Family

Pauline Mason's parents:

Pauline Mason's father was Aubrey Chaplin Pauline Mason's mother was Louise Chaplin


Pauline Mason's former step-parents:

Pauline Mason's former step-mother was Emily Chaplin


Pauline Mason's children:

Pauline Mason's daughter is Rosemary Lavoie


Pauline Mason's former partners:

Pauline Mason's former husband was Stanislas Lavoie


Pauline Mason's siblings:

Pauline Mason's half-brother was Spencer Chaplin Pauline Mason's half-sister is May Tetrick Pauline Mason's brother was James Chaplin Pauline Mason's brother was Oliver Chaplin


Pauline Mason's nieces and nephews:

Pauline Mason's niece is Audrey Chaplin Pauline Mason's nephew is Spencer Chaplin


Pauline Mason's grandparents:

Pauline Mason's grandfather was Spencer Chaplin Pauline Mason's grandmother is Louise Chaplin


Pauline Mason's great grandparents:

Pauline Mason's great grandfather was Spencer Chaplin Pauline Mason's great grandmother was Ellen Chaplin   Pauline Mason's great great grandfather was Shadrach Chaplin II Pauline Mason's great great grandmother was Sophia Chaplin   Pauline Mason's 3x great grandfather is Shadrach Chaplin Pauline Mason's 3x great grandmother is Elizabeth Chaplin


Pauline Mason's uncles and aunts:

Pauline Mason's aunt was Louise Budden Pauline Mason's aunt is Helen Presswood Pauline Mason's uncle was Stanley Chaplin Pauline Mason's uncle was Spencer Chaplin Pauline Mason's uncle was Harold Chaplin


Pauline Mason's great uncles and aunts:

Pauline Mason's great uncle was Walter Chaplin Pauline Mason's great aunt was Helen Norden Pauline Mason's great aunt was Blanche Bear Pauline Mason's great uncle was Albert Chaplin Pauline Mason's great uncle was Harry Chaplin Pauline Mason's great uncle was Charles Chaplin Snr


Pauline Mason's first cousins once removed:

Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Sir Charlie Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Cyril Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed is Nell Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed is Louise Campion Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Spencer Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Walter Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Harry Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Geoffrey Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Eric Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Blanche Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Sylvia Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Charles Chaplin Pauline Mason's first cousin once removed was Helen Chaplin


Pauline Mason's second cousins:

Pauline Mason's second cousin is Geraldine Chaplin Pauline Mason's second cousin was Gerald Campion Pauline Mason's second cousin was Norman Chaplin Pauline Mason's second cousin was Charles Chaplin Jnr Pauline Mason's second cousin was Sydney Chaplin Pauline Mason's second cousin is Michael Chaplin Pauline Mason's second cousin is Josephine Chaplin Pauline Mason's second cousin is Victoria Chaplin Pauline Mason's second cousin is Eugene Chaplin Pauline Mason's second cousin is Jane Chaplin Pauline Mason's second cousin is Annette Chaplin Pauline Mason's second cousin is Christopher Chaplin


Pauline Mason's in laws:

Pauline Mason's son in law is Denis Sayers