How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom
Khloe Kardashian 
Khloe Odom

Partners of 
Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom

James Harden

Relationship

relationship began about 4 Jul 2015
until before 19 Oct 2015

French Montana

Dated

dated from Feb 2014
until before Jul 2015

Lamar Odom

Divorced

married 27 Sep 2009
divorce Dec 2013

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Bio Details

Full name

Khloe Alexandra Odom

Maiden name

Khloe Alexandra Kardashian

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

27 Jun 1984

Birth place

Los angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Nov 2014

Khloe and boyfriend French Montan split in September 2014 but have reportedly got back together.

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Siblings

Kourtney Kardashian

Sister

Kim Kardashian West

Sister

Rob Kardashian

Brother

Kendall Jenner

Half-sister

other parent: Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner

Kylie Jenner

Half-sister

other parent: Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner

Reality TV Star
Khloe Kardashian 
Khloe Odom

Khloe Alexandra Odom

Age

32

Born

27 Jun 1984

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Family

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's parents:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's father was Robert Kardashian Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's mother is Kris Jenner Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's step-mother is Ellen Pierson


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former step-parents:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former step-mother is Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former step-mother is Jan Ashley


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former partners:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom dated French Montana Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom had a relationship with James Harden Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former husband is Lamar Odom


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's siblings:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's sister is Kim Kardashian West Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's sister is Kourtney Kardashian Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's brother is Rob Kardashian Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's half-sister is Kendall Jenner Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's half-sister is Kylie Jenner


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's nieces and nephews:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's niece is North West Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's nephew is Mason Disick Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's niece is Penelope Disick Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's nephew is Reign Mason Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's nephew is Saint West Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's niece is Dream Renee Kardashian


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's grandparents:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's grandfather is Robert Houghton Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's grandmother is Mary Jo Shannon Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's grandfather is Arthur Kardashian Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's grandmother is Helen Kardashian


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's great grandparents:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's great grandfather is Arakel Arakelian Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's great grandmother is Vartanoosh Arakelian Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's great grandfather is Tom Kardashian Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's great grandmother is Hamas Kardashian   Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's great great grandfather was Sam Kardashian Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's great great grandmother was Helen Kardashian


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's step-grandparents:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's step-grandfather was Harry Shannon


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former step-grandparents:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former step-grandfather was William Jenner Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former step-grandmother is Esther Avery Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former step-grandfather was Frank Avery Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former step-grandfather was Sam Arcidiacono


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's uncles and aunts:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's aunt is Karen Houghton


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's cousins:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's cousin is Natalie Zettel


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former in laws:

Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former father in law is Joe Odom Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former mother in law was Cathy Mercer Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former step-mother in law is Ceal Odom Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former grandmother in law is Florence Odom Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former grandfather in law is Joseph Mercer Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former grandmother in law was Mildred Mercer Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former brother in law is Colton Odom Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom's former husband Lamar Odom's aunt in law is JaNean Mercer


Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom FameChain Links

Celebrity Apprentice 2 - (USA) 2009 - Season 8

2009

Other people in this association:

Joan Rivers 2009

Dennis Rodman 2009

Jesse James 2009

more...