Married Relationship facts

Engaged Oct 1996

Married 20 Jun 1997

Aboard a cruise ship

David Case

David Case

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Michelle Visage

Michelle Visage

Age

49

Born

Friday 20 Sep 1968

His Other Children

Children Together

Lillie

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)

Lola

born 2002, age 15

Her Other Children

David Case
Bio Details

Full name

David Case

Gender

Male

Trivia

David Case Family

David Case's children:

David Case's daughter is Lillie David Case's daughter is Lola


David Case's current partners:

David Case's wife is Michelle Visage


David Case's in laws:

David Case's father in law is Martin Shupack


Michelle Visage
Bio Details

Full name

Michelle Visage

Maiden name

Michelle Lynn Shupack

Also known as

Michele Case

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Friday 20 Sep 1968

Birth place

Perth Amboy, New Jersey, USA

Education

AMDA - American Musical & Dramatic Academy, New York, United States

Her mother died aged just 56.

Trivia

Michelle Visage Family

Michelle Visage's parents:

Michelle Visage's father is Martin Shupack


Michelle Visage's children:

Michelle Visage's daughter is Lillie Michelle Visage's daughter is Lola


Michelle Visage's current partners:

Michelle Visage's husband is David Case


Michelle Visage FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2015 - Series 15

2015

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2015

Patsy Kensit 2015

Katie Price 2015

more...