How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Hamas Kardashian
Hamas Kardashian

Partners of 
Hamas Kardashian

Tom Kardashian

Married

1 child together

Hamas Kardashian Bio Details

Full name

Hamas Kardashian

Maiden name

Hamas Shakarian

Gender

Female

Hamas Kardashian Partner(s) Other Children

Hamas Kardashian Children

Arthur Kardashian

born 1917, age 99
with Tom Kardashian

Hamas Kardashian Family

Hamas Kardashian's children:

Hamas Kardashian's son is Arthur Kardashian


Hamas Kardashian's current partners:

Hamas Kardashian's husband is Tom Kardashian


Hamas Kardashian's grandchildren:

Hamas Kardashian's grandson was Robert Kardashian


Hamas Kardashian's great grandchildren:

Hamas Kardashian's great granddaughter is Kim Kardashian West Hamas Kardashian's great granddaughter is Kourtney Kardashian Hamas Kardashian's great granddaughter is Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Hamas Kardashian's great grandson is Rob Kardashian   Hamas Kardashian's great great granddaughter is North West Hamas Kardashian's great great grandson is Mason Disick Hamas Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Penelope Disick Hamas Kardashian's great great grandson is Reign Mason Hamas Kardashian's great great grandson is Saint West Hamas Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Dream Renee Kardashian


Hamas Kardashian's in laws:

Hamas Kardashian's father in law was Sam Kardashian Hamas Kardashian's mother in law was Helen Kardashian Hamas Kardashian's daughter in law is Helen Kardashian