How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Tom Kardashian
Partner of 
Tom Kardashian

Tom Kardashian

Tatos Kardashian

Tom Kardashian Bio Details

Full name

Tatos Kardashian

Also known as

Tatos Kardaschoff

Gender

Male

Migration from Armenia

Tatos and Hamas migrated to the United States in 1913, just before the Armenian Genocide of 1915.

Partners of 
Tom Kardashian

Hamas Kardashian

Married

1 child together

Tom Kardashian Children

Tom Kardashian Partner(s) Other Children

Arthur Kardashian

born 1917, age 99
with Hamas Kardashian

Tom Kardashian Family

Tom Kardashian's parents:

Tom Kardashian's father was Sam Kardashian Tom Kardashian's mother was Helen Kardashian


Tom Kardashian's children:

Tom Kardashian's son is Arthur Kardashian


Tom Kardashian's current partners:

Tom Kardashian's wife is Hamas Kardashian


Tom Kardashian's grandchildren:

Tom Kardashian's grandson was Robert Kardashian


Tom Kardashian's great grandchildren:

Tom Kardashian's great granddaughter is Kim Kardashian West Tom Kardashian's great granddaughter is Kourtney Kardashian Tom Kardashian's great granddaughter is Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Tom Kardashian's great grandson is Rob Kardashian   Tom Kardashian's great great granddaughter is North West Tom Kardashian's great great grandson is Mason Disick Tom Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Penelope Disick Tom Kardashian's great great grandson is Reign Mason Tom Kardashian's great great grandson is Saint West Tom Kardashian's great great granddaughter is Dream Renee Kardashian


Tom Kardashian's in laws:

Tom Kardashian's daughter in law is Helen Kardashian