How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Chaplin
Elizabeth Chaplin

Partners of 
Elizabeth Chaplin

Shadrach Chaplin

Married

6 children together

Elizabeth Chaplin
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Chaplin

Maiden name

Elizabeth Wilding

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Chaplin Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Chaplin Children

Phillipa Chaplin

deceased
with Shadrach Chaplin

Susanna Chaplin

born 1812, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Shadrach Chaplin

Shadrach Chaplin II

born 1814, died 1892, age 78 (approx.)
with Shadrach Chaplin

Meshach Chaplin II

born 1817, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Shadrach Chaplin

Abednego Chaplin

born 1819, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Shadrach Chaplin

Elizabeth Chaplin

born 1822, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Shadrach Chaplin

Trivia

Elizabeth Chaplin Family

Elizabeth Chaplin's children:

Elizabeth Chaplin's daughter was Phillipa Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's daughter was Susanna Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's son was Shadrach Chaplin II Elizabeth Chaplin's son was Meshach Chaplin II Elizabeth Chaplin's son was Abednego Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's daughter was Elizabeth Chaplin


Elizabeth Chaplin's current partners:

Elizabeth Chaplin's husband is Shadrach Chaplin


Elizabeth Chaplin's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Chaplin's grandson was Spencer Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's grandson was Shadrach Chaplin III Elizabeth Chaplin's granddaughter was Emily Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's granddaughter was Elizabeth Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's grandson was Henry Chaplin


Elizabeth Chaplin's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Chaplin's great grandson was Walter Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great granddaughter was Helen Norden Elizabeth Chaplin's great granddaughter was Blanche Bear Elizabeth Chaplin's great grandson was Albert Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great grandson was Harry Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great grandson was Spencer Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great grandson was Charles Chaplin Snr   Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Sir Charlie Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Cyril Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great granddaughter is Nell Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great granddaughter is Louise Campion Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Spencer Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Walter Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Harry Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Geoffrey Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Eric Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great granddaughter was Blanche Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great granddaughter was Sylvia Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Charles Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great granddaughter was Helen Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great granddaughter was Louise Budden Elizabeth Chaplin's great great granddaughter is Helen Presswood Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Stanley Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Spencer Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Aubrey Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's great great grandson was Harold Chaplin   Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great granddaughter is Geraldine Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson was Gerald Campion Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson was Spencer Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great granddaughter is May Tetrick Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great granddaughter is Pauline Mason Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson was James Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson was Oliver Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson was Norman Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson was Charles Chaplin Jnr Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson was Sydney Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson is Michael Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great granddaughter is Josephine Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great granddaughter is Victoria Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson is Eugene Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great granddaughter is Jane Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great granddaughter is Annette Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 3x great grandson is Christopher Chaplin   Elizabeth Chaplin's 4x great granddaughter is Oona Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 4x great granddaughter is Carmen Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 4x great granddaughter is Kiera Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 4x great granddaughter is Audrey Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 4x great grandson is Spencer Chaplin Elizabeth Chaplin's 4x great granddaughter is Rosemary Lavoie Elizabeth Chaplin's 4x great grandson is Shane Saura Elizabeth Chaplin's 4x great granddaughter is Aurelia Thierree Elizabeth Chaplin's 4x great grandson is James Thierree


Elizabeth Chaplin's in laws:

Elizabeth Chaplin's daughter in law was Sophia Chaplin