Married Relationship facts

Married 1979

Bob Kallstrom

Bob Kallstrom

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jim Palin

Divorced

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Blanche Kallstrom

Blanche Kallstrom

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Todd Palin

born 1964, age 53
with Jim Palin

Bob Kallstrom
Bio Details

Full name

Bob Kallstrom

Gender

Male

Occupations

Hardware Store Owner

Trivia

Bob Kallstrom Family

Bob Kallstrom's children:

Bob Kallstrom's step-son is Todd Palin


Bob Kallstrom's current partners:

Bob Kallstrom's wife is Blanche Kallstrom


Bob Kallstrom's in laws:

Bob Kallstrom's father in law is Freeman Roberts Bob Kallstrom's mother in law is Helena Andree


Blanche Kallstrom
Bio Details

Full name

Blanche Kallstrom

Maiden name

Blanche Roberts

Also known as

Blanche Palin

Gender

Female

Trivia

Blanche Kallstrom Family

Blanche Kallstrom's parents:

Blanche Kallstrom's father is Freeman Roberts Blanche Kallstrom's mother is Helena Andree


Blanche Kallstrom's children:

Blanche Kallstrom's son is Todd Palin


Blanche Kallstrom's current partners:

Blanche Kallstrom's husband is Bob Kallstrom


Blanche Kallstrom's former partners:

Blanche Kallstrom's former husband is Jim Palin


Blanche Kallstrom's grandchildren:

Blanche Kallstrom's granddaughter is Bristol Palin Blanche Kallstrom's grandson is Track Palin Blanche Kallstrom's granddaughter is Willow Palin Blanche Kallstrom's granddaughter is Piper Palin Blanche Kallstrom's grandson is Trig Palin


Blanche Kallstrom's great grandchildren:

Blanche Kallstrom's great grandson is Tripp Johnston


Blanche Kallstrom's in laws:

Blanche Kallstrom's daughter in law is Sarah Palin