Divorced

Jim Palin

James Palin

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Bob Kallstrom

Married

1979

Professional Partners

Siblings

Blanche Kallstrom

Blanche Kallstrom

His Other Children

Children Together

Todd Palin

born 1964, age 52

Her Other Children

Jim Palin
Bio Details

Full name

James Palin

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jim Palin Family

Jim Palin's children:

Jim Palin's son is Todd Palin


Jim Palin's former partners:

Jim Palin's former wife is Blanche Kallstrom


Jim Palin's grandchildren:

Jim Palin's granddaughter is Bristol Palin Jim Palin's grandson is Track Palin Jim Palin's granddaughter is Willow Palin Jim Palin's granddaughter is Piper Palin Jim Palin's grandson is Trig Palin


Jim Palin's great grandchildren:

Jim Palin's great grandson is Tripp Johnston


Jim Palin's in laws:

Jim Palin's daughter in law is Sarah Palin


Jim Palin's former in laws:

Jim Palin's former father in law is Freeman Roberts Jim Palin's former mother in law is Helena Andree


Blanche Kallstrom
Bio Details

Full name

Blanche Kallstrom

Maiden name

Blanche Roberts

Also known as

Blanche Palin

Gender

Female

Trivia

Blanche Kallstrom Family

Blanche Kallstrom's parents:

Blanche Kallstrom's father is Freeman Roberts Blanche Kallstrom's mother is Helena Andree


Blanche Kallstrom's children:

Blanche Kallstrom's son is Todd Palin


Blanche Kallstrom's current partners:

Blanche Kallstrom's husband is Bob Kallstrom


Blanche Kallstrom's former partners:

Blanche Kallstrom's former husband is Jim Palin


Blanche Kallstrom's grandchildren:

Blanche Kallstrom's granddaughter is Bristol Palin Blanche Kallstrom's grandson is Track Palin Blanche Kallstrom's granddaughter is Willow Palin Blanche Kallstrom's granddaughter is Piper Palin Blanche Kallstrom's grandson is Trig Palin


Blanche Kallstrom's great grandchildren:

Blanche Kallstrom's great grandson is Tripp Johnston


Blanche Kallstrom's in laws:

Blanche Kallstrom's daughter in law is Sarah Palin