Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Oct 2012

Levi Johnston

Levi Keith Johnston

Age

27

Born

Thursday 03 May 1990

Other Partners

Bristol Palin

Broken Engagement

engaged from Jul 2010
until 3 Aug 2010

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sunny Johnston

Sunny Johnston

Age

25 (approx.)

Born

1992

His Other Children

Tripp Johnston

born 2008, age 8
with Bristol Palin

Children Together

Breeze Johnston

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Levi Johnston
Bio Details

Full name

Levi Keith Johnston

Gender

Male

Age

27

Date of birth

Thursday 03 May 1990

Birth place

Wasilla, Alaska, USA

Occupations

Model

Writer

Trivia

Levi Johnston Family

Levi Johnston's children:

Levi Johnston's son is Tripp Johnston Levi Johnston's daughter is Breeze Johnston


Levi Johnston's current partners:

Levi Johnston's wife is Sunny Johnston


Levi Johnston's former partners:

Levi Johnston is the former fiance of Bristol Palin


Sunny Johnston
Bio Details

Full name

Sunny Johnston

Maiden name

Sunny Oglesby

Gender

Female

Age

25 (approx.)

Date of birth

1992

Birth place

Alaska

Occupations

Teacher

Trivia

Sunny Johnston Family

Sunny Johnston's children:

Sunny Johnston's daughter is Breeze Johnston Sunny Johnston's step-son is Tripp Johnston


Sunny Johnston's current partners:

Sunny Johnston's husband is Levi Johnston