Married Relationship facts

Married Dec 1972

Scotland

Ian Keir

Ian Keir

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1944

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Julie Keir Siblings

Randy Fowler

Brother

Kevin Spacey CBE

Brother

Julie Keir

Julie Ann Keir

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1951

Ian Keir
Bio Details

Full name

Ian Keir

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Birth place

Ayrshire, Scotland

Trivia

Ian Keir Family

Ian Keir's current partners:

Ian Keir's wife is Julie Keir


Ian Keir's in laws:

Ian Keir's brother in law is Kevin Spacey CBE Ian Keir's father in law was Geoff Fowler Ian Keir's mother in law was Kathleen Fowler Ian Keir's step-father in law is Willard Longshore Ian Keir's grandfather in law is Mr Fowler Ian Keir's grandmother in law was Norma Longshore Ian Keir's grandfather in law is Allen Knutson Ian Keir's grandmother in law is Harriet Knutson Ian Keir's brother in law is Randy Fowler Ian Keir's sister in law-by-marriage is Trish Fowler Ian Keir's wife Julie Keir's aunt in law is Nancy Longshore Ian Keir's wife Julie Keir's aunt in law is Susan Longshore Ian Keir's wife Julie Keir's uncle in law is Stephen Longshore Ian Keir's wife Julie Keir's aunt in law was Jane LaVell


Julie Keir
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Ann Keir

Maiden name

Julie Ann Fowler

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Birth place

New Jersey, USA

Trivia

Julie Keir Family

Julie Keir's parents:

Julie Keir's father was Geoff Fowler Julie Keir's mother was Kathleen Fowler


Julie Keir's current partners:

Julie Keir's husband is Ian Keir


Julie Keir's siblings:

Julie Keir's brother is Kevin Spacey CBE Julie Keir's brother is Randy Fowler


Julie Keir's grandparents:

Julie Keir's grandfather is Allen Knutson Julie Keir's grandmother is Harriet Knutson Julie Keir's grandfather is Mr Fowler Julie Keir's grandmother was Norma Longshore


Julie Keir's step-grandparents:

Julie Keir's step-grandfather is Willard Longshore


Julie Keir's former step-grandparents:

Julie Keir's former step-grandfather is Floyd Lovell


Julie Keir's uncles and aunts:

Julie Keir's aunt is Nancy Longshore Julie Keir's aunt is Susan Longshore Julie Keir's uncle is Stephen Longshore Julie Keir's aunt was Jane LaVell