Married Relationship facts

Married 1949

Thomas Fowler

Thomas Geoffrey Fowler

Age

68

Born

Wednesday 04 Jun 1924

Died

24 Dec 1992

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kathleen Fowler

Kathleen Ann Fowler

Age

71

Born

Saturday 05 Dec 1931

Died

19 Mar 2003

His Other Children

Children Together

Julie Keir

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)

Randy Fowler

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)

Kevin Spacey CBE

born 1959, age 58

Academy Award Winning Actor

Her Other Children

Thomas Fowler
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Geoffrey Fowler

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 Jun 1924

Birth place

South Orange, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

24 Dec 1992

Occupations

Technical Writer

Trivia

Thomas Fowler Family

Thomas Fowler's children:

Thomas Fowler's son is Kevin Spacey CBE Thomas Fowler's daughter is Julie Keir Thomas Fowler's son is Randy Fowler


Thomas Fowler's current partners:

Thomas Fowler's wife was Kathleen Fowler


Thomas Fowler's in laws:

Thomas Fowler's son in law is Ian Keir Thomas Fowler's daughter in law is Trish Fowler


Kathleen Fowler
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Ann Fowler

Maiden name

Kathleen Ann Knutson

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Saturday 05 Dec 1931

Date of death:

19 Mar 2003

Place of death

UCLA Hospital, Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Secretary

Trivia

Kathleen Fowler Family

Kathleen Fowler's children:

Kathleen Fowler's son is Kevin Spacey CBE Kathleen Fowler's daughter is Julie Keir Kathleen Fowler's son is Randy Fowler


Kathleen Fowler's current partners:

Kathleen Fowler's husband was Thomas Fowler


Kathleen Fowler's in laws:

Kathleen Fowler's son in law is Ian Keir Kathleen Fowler's daughter in law is Trish Fowler