Married Relationship facts

Married 14 Feb 1949

Geoff Fowler

Thomas Geoffrey Fowler

Age

68

Born

Wednesday 04 Jun 1924

Died

24 Dec 1992

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Geoff Fowler Siblings

Nancy Longshore

Half-sister

other parent: Willard Longshore

Susan Longshore

Half-sister

other parent: Willard Longshore

Stephen Longshore

Half-brother

other parent: Willard Longshore

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Kathleen Fowler Siblings

Jane LaVell

Half-sister

other parent: Floyd Lovell

Kathleen Fowler

Kathleen Ann Fowler

Age

71

Born

Saturday 05 Dec 1931

Died

19 Mar 2003

His Other Children

Children Together

Julie Keir

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)

Randy Fowler

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)

Kevin Spacey CBE

born 1959, age 58

Academy Award Winning Actor

Her Other Children

Geoff Fowler
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Geoffrey Fowler

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 Jun 1924

Birth place

Denver, Colorado, USA

Date of death:

24 Dec 1992

Occupations

Technical Writer

Education

North Hollywood High School, Los Angeles, California, United States (Finished 1943)

Westbury College, Los Angeles, California, United States

Trivia

Geoff Fowler Family

Geoff Fowler's parents:

Geoff Fowler's father is Mr Fowler Geoff Fowler's mother was Norma Longshore Geoff Fowler's step-father is Willard Longshore


Geoff Fowler's children:

Geoff Fowler's son is Kevin Spacey CBE Geoff Fowler's daughter is Julie Keir Geoff Fowler's son is Randy Fowler


Geoff Fowler's current partners:

Geoff Fowler's wife was Kathleen Fowler


Geoff Fowler's siblings:

Geoff Fowler's half-sister is Nancy Longshore Geoff Fowler's half-sister is Susan Longshore Geoff Fowler's half-brother is Stephen Longshore


Geoff Fowler's in laws:

Geoff Fowler's father in law is Allen Knutson Geoff Fowler's mother in law is Harriet Knutson Geoff Fowler's half-sister in law was Jane LaVell Geoff Fowler's son in law is Ian Keir Geoff Fowler's daughter in law is Trish Fowler


Kathleen Fowler
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Ann Fowler

Maiden name

Kathleen Ann Knutson

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Saturday 05 Dec 1931

Date of death:

19 Mar 2003

Place of death

UCLA Hospital, Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Secretary

Trivia

Kathleen Fowler Family

Kathleen Fowler's parents:

Kathleen Fowler's father is Allen Knutson Kathleen Fowler's mother is Harriet Knutson


Kathleen Fowler's former step-parents:

Kathleen Fowler's former step-father is Floyd Lovell


Kathleen Fowler's children:

Kathleen Fowler's son is Kevin Spacey CBE Kathleen Fowler's daughter is Julie Keir Kathleen Fowler's son is Randy Fowler


Kathleen Fowler's current partners:

Kathleen Fowler's husband was Geoff Fowler


Kathleen Fowler's siblings:

Kathleen Fowler's half-sister was Jane LaVell


Kathleen Fowler's in laws:

Kathleen Fowler's father in law is Mr Fowler Kathleen Fowler's mother in law was Norma Longshore Kathleen Fowler's step-father in law is Willard Longshore Kathleen Fowler's half-sister in law is Nancy Longshore Kathleen Fowler's half-sister in law is Susan Longshore Kathleen Fowler's half-brother in law is Stephen Longshore Kathleen Fowler's son in law is Ian Keir Kathleen Fowler's daughter in law is Trish Fowler