Married

Bill Stamos

Bill Stamos

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Loretta Stamos

Loretta Stamos

His Other Children

Children Together

Alana Stamos

born 1963 (aft.), age 54 (aft.)

Janeen Stamos

born 1963 (aft.), age 54 (aft.)

John Stamos

born 1963, age 54

Played Uncle Jesse in the ABC series Full House

Her Other Children

Bill Stamos
Bio Details

Full name

Bill Stamos

Gender

Male

Occupations

Restauranter

Trivia

Bill Stamos Family

Bill Stamos's children:

Bill Stamos's son is John Stamos Bill Stamos's daughter is Alana Stamos Bill Stamos's daughter is Janeen Stamos


Bill Stamos's current partners:

Bill Stamos's wife is Loretta Stamos


Bill Stamos's former in laws:

Bill Stamos's former daughter in law is Rebecca Romijn


Loretta Stamos
Bio Details

Full name

Loretta Stamos

Maiden name

Loretta Philips

Gender

Female

Trivia

Loretta Stamos Family

Loretta Stamos's children:

Loretta Stamos's son is John Stamos Loretta Stamos's daughter is Alana Stamos Loretta Stamos's daughter is Janeen Stamos


Loretta Stamos's current partners:

Loretta Stamos's husband is Bill Stamos


Loretta Stamos's former in laws:

Loretta Stamos's former daughter in law is Rebecca Romijn