Married Relationship facts

Engaged Sep 2005

Married 14 Jul 2007

American Actor
Jerry O'Connell

Jeremiah O'Connell

Age

43

Born

Thursday 07 Feb 1974

Other Partners

Geri Horner
Geri Halliwell

Dated

dated from 2003
until 2003

Sarah Michelle Geller

Dated

dated from 1998
until 1998

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John Stamos

Married

1998 - 2005

Professional Partners

Rebecca Romijn Siblings

Tamara Romijn

Sister

Played Mystique in the X-Men movies
Rebecca Romijn

Rebecca Alie Romijn

Age

45

Born

Monday 06 Nov 1972

His Other Children

Children Together

Dolly O'Connell

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)

Charlie O'Connell

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jerry O'Connell
Bio Details

Full name

Jeremiah O'Connell

Gender

Male

Age

43

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Feb 1974

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

Actor

Education

Professional Children's School, New York, United States

Trivia

Jerry O'Connell Family

Jerry O'Connell's children:

Jerry O'Connell's son is Dolly O'Connell Jerry O'Connell's daughter is Charlie O'Connell


Jerry O'Connell's current partners:

Jerry O'Connell's wife is Rebecca Romijn


Jerry O'Connell's former partners:

Jerry O'Connell dated Geri Horner Geri Halliwell Jerry O'Connell dated Sarah Michelle Geller


Jerry O'Connell's in laws:

Jerry O'Connell's father in law is Jaap Romijn Jerry O'Connell's mother in law is Elizabeth Kuizenga Jerry O'Connell's sister in law is Tamara Romijn


Rebecca Romijn
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Alie Romijn

Also known as

Rebecca Romijn-Stamos

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Monday 06 Nov 1972

Birth place

Berkeley, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Rebecca Romijn Family

Rebecca Romijn's parents:

Rebecca Romijn's father is Jaap Romijn Rebecca Romijn's mother is Elizabeth Kuizenga


Rebecca Romijn's children:

Rebecca Romijn's son is Dolly O'Connell Rebecca Romijn's daughter is Charlie O'Connell


Rebecca Romijn's current partners:

Rebecca Romijn's husband is Jerry O'Connell


Rebecca Romijn's former partners:

Rebecca Romijn's former husband is John Stamos


Rebecca Romijn's siblings:

Rebecca Romijn's sister is Tamara Romijn


Rebecca Romijn's former in laws:

Rebecca Romijn's former father in law is Bill Stamos Rebecca Romijn's former mother in law is Loretta Stamos Rebecca Romijn's former sister in law is Alana Stamos Rebecca Romijn's former sister in law is Janeen Stamos