Married Relationship facts

Relationship began 2000

Married 1 Sep 2002

Starred in the horror film I Know What You Did Last Summer
Freddie Prinze Jr.

Freddie James Prinze Jr.

Age

41

Born

Monday 08 Mar 1976

Other Partners

Kimberley McCullough

Dated

dated from about 1996

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jan-Michael Gambill

Dated

dated from 1999
until 1999

Jerry O'Connell

Dated

dated from 1998
until 1998

Professional Partners

Siblings

Star of 'Buffy The Vampire Slayer'
Sarah Michelle Geller

Sarah Michelle Geller

Age

40

Born

Thursday 14 Apr 1977

His Other Children

Children Together

Charlotte Prinze

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)

Rocky Prinze

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Freddie Prinze Jr.
Bio Details

Full name

Freddie James Prinze Jr.

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

Monday 08 Mar 1976

Birth place

Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Occupations

Actor

Education

La Cueva High School, Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Eldorado High School, Albuquerque, New Mexico, United Kingdom

Sandia High School, Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Trivia

Freddie Prinze Jr. Family

Freddie Prinze Jr.'s parents:

Freddie Prinze Jr.'s father was Freddie Prinze Sr. Freddie Prinze Jr.'s mother is Kathy Cochran


Freddie Prinze Jr.'s children:

Freddie Prinze Jr.'s daughter is Charlotte Prinze Freddie Prinze Jr.'s son is Rocky Prinze


Freddie Prinze Jr.'s current partners:

Freddie Prinze Jr.'s wife is Sarah Michelle Geller


Freddie Prinze Jr.'s former partners:

Freddie Prinze Jr. dated Kimberley McCullough


Freddie Prinze Jr.'s grandparents:

Freddie Prinze Jr.'s grandfather is Edward Pruetzel Freddie Prinze Jr.'s grandmother is Maria Pruetzel


Freddie Prinze Jr.'s in laws:

Freddie Prinze Jr.'s father in law was Arthur Geller Freddie Prinze Jr.'s mother in law is Rosellen Geller


Freddie Prinze Jr. FameChain Links

Miss & Mr Golden Globe

1996

Other people in this association:

Dakota Johnson 2006

Melanie Griffith 1975

Laura Dern 1982

more...

Sarah Michelle Geller
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Michelle Geller

Also known as

Sarah Michelle Prinze

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Thursday 14 Apr 1977

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

Actress

Education

Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School, New York, United States

Professional Children's School, New York, United States

During her time at the Professional Children's School, Geller maintained a straight A average, and was a competitive figure skater, and all the while was busy making films and television shows.
Geller spent two years playing Kendall Hart in the long running and extremely popular American soap All My Children.
Appeared in Stone Temple Pilots music video for 'Sour Girl'

Trivia

Sarah Michelle Geller Family

Sarah Michelle Geller's parents:

Sarah Michelle Geller's father was Arthur Geller Sarah Michelle Geller's mother is Rosellen Geller


Sarah Michelle Geller's children:

Sarah Michelle Geller's daughter is Charlotte Prinze Sarah Michelle Geller's son is Rocky Prinze


Sarah Michelle Geller's current partners:

Sarah Michelle Geller's husband is Freddie Prinze Jr.


Sarah Michelle Geller's former partners:

Sarah Michelle Geller dated Jerry O'Connell Sarah Michelle Geller dated Jan-Michael Gambill


Sarah Michelle Geller's in laws:

Sarah Michelle Geller's father in law was Freddie Prinze Sr. Sarah Michelle Geller's mother in law is Kathy Cochran Sarah Michelle Geller's grandfather in law is Edward Pruetzel Sarah Michelle Geller's grandmother in law is Maria Pruetzel


Sarah Michelle Geller FameChain Links

FHM Sexiest Women in the World

1999

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Tweedy 2009 - 2010

Kelly Brook 2005

Jennifer Lopez 2000 - 2001

more...

Buffy & Angel

Other people in this association:

Joss Whedon

Nathan Fillion 2003

David Boreanaz

more...

The Simpsons, Guest Stars

2004

Other people in this association:

Sir Mick Jagger 2001

Elizabeth Taylor 1992

Michael Jackson 1991

more...

Actors that have featured in Music Videos

2000

Other people in this association:

Johnny Depp 1991

Eddie Murphy 1992

Miley Cyrus

more...