Married Relationship facts

Married 1968

Colin Hawkins

Colin Hawkins

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jacqui Hawkins

Jacqueline Hawkins

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

His Other Children

Children Together

Finbar Hawkins

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)

Sally Hawkins

born 1976, age 42

Played Poppy in the Mike Leigh film Happy-Go-Lucky

Her Other Children

Colin Hawkins
Bio Details

Full name

Colin Hawkins

Gender

Male

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Occupations

Illustrator

Author

Education

Blackpool Art School, Blackpool, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Colin Hawkins Family

Colin Hawkins's children:

Colin Hawkins's daughter is Sally Hawkins Colin Hawkins's son is Finbar Hawkins


Colin Hawkins's current partners:

Colin Hawkins's wife is Jacqui Hawkins


Colin Hawkins's in laws:

Colin Hawkins's father in law is John Sinfield Colin Hawkins's mother in law is Anne Sinfield


Jacqui Hawkins
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Hawkins

Maiden name

Jacqueline Sinfield

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Birth place

Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Occupations

Illustrator

Author

Education

Goldsmiths College, University of London, London, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Jacqui Hawkins Family

Jacqui Hawkins's parents:

Jacqui Hawkins's father is John Sinfield Jacqui Hawkins's mother is Anne Sinfield


Jacqui Hawkins's children:

Jacqui Hawkins's daughter is Sally Hawkins Jacqui Hawkins's son is Finbar Hawkins


Jacqui Hawkins's current partners:

Jacqui Hawkins's husband is Colin Hawkins