Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce 4 Jan 1979

Peter Jones

Peter Jones

Other Partners

Jenny Jones

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Dave Hockney

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Glenda Jones

Glenda Jones

His Other Children

Children Together

Vinnie Jones

born 1965, age 52

Actor and Former Professional Footballer

Ann Jones

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Peter Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Jones

Gender

Male

Occupations

Plumber

Builder

Trivia

Peter Jones Family

Peter Jones's children:

Peter Jones's son is Vinnie Jones Peter Jones's daughter is Ann Jones


Peter Jones's current partners:

Peter Jones's husband is Jenny Jones


Peter Jones's former partners:

Peter Jones's former wife is Glenda Jones


Peter Jones's grandchildren:

Peter Jones's grandson is Aaron Ellison-Jones


Peter Jones's in laws:

Peter Jones's son in law is Tanya Jones


Glenda Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Glenda Jones

Maiden name

Glenda Harris

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Glenda Jones Family

Glenda Jones's children:

Glenda Jones's son is Vinnie Jones Glenda Jones's daughter is Ann Jones


Glenda Jones's current partners:

Glenda Jones's husband is Dave Hockney


Glenda Jones's former partners:

Glenda Jones's former husband is Peter Jones


Glenda Jones's grandchildren:

Glenda Jones's grandson is Aaron Ellison-Jones


Glenda Jones's in laws:

Glenda Jones's son in law is Tanya Jones