How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen O'Neill
Kathleen O'Neill

Partners of 
Kathleen O'Neill

Eugene O'Neill

Divorced

1 child together

married 1909
divorce 1912

Kathleen O'Neill
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen O'Neill

Maiden name

Kathleen Jenkins

Also known as

Kathleen Senneth-Porter

Gender

Female

Kathleen O'Neill Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen O'Neill Children

Eugene O'Neill Jnr

born 1910, died 1950, age 40
with Eugene O'Neill

Trivia

Kathleen O'Neill Family

Kathleen O'Neill's parents:

Kathleen O'Neill's father is Charles Jenkins Kathleen O'Neill's mother is Katie Jenkins


Kathleen O'Neill's children:

Kathleen O'Neill's son was Eugene O'Neill Jnr


Kathleen O'Neill's former partners:

Kathleen O'Neill's former husband was Eugene O'Neill


Kathleen O'Neill's former in laws:

Kathleen O'Neill's former father in law was James O'Neill Kathleen O'Neill's former mother in law was Ellen O'Neill Kathleen O'Neill's former daughter in law is Janet O'Neill