How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hayley Sieff
Hayley Sieff

Partners of 
Hayley Sieff

Jonathan Sieff

Married

22 Oct 1995

Hayley Sieff
Bio Details

Full name

Hayley Ann Sieff

Maiden name

Hayley Bernerd

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1972

Birth place

Paddington, London, UK

Hayley Sieff Siblings

Tara Bernerd

Sister

Hayley Sieff

Hayley Ann Sieff

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1972

Trivia

Hayley Sieff Family

Hayley Sieff's parents:

Hayley Sieff's father is Elliot Bernerd Hayley Sieff's mother is Susan Bernerd


Hayley Sieff's current partners:

Hayley Sieff's husband is Jonathan Sieff


Hayley Sieff's siblings:

Hayley Sieff's sister is Tara Bernerd