How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tara Bernerd
Tara Bernerd

Partners of 
Tara Bernerd

James Archer

Divorced

married 3 Jul 2005
divorce circa 2009

John Hitchcox

Divorced

married 2000
divorce about 2002

Tara Bernerd
Bio Details

Full name

Tara Jasmin Bernerd

Also known as

Tara Archer

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Birth place

Paddington, London, UK

Occupations

Interior Designer

Businesswoman

Tara Bernerd Siblings

Hayley Sieff

Sister

Tara Bernerd

Tara Jasmin Bernerd

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1971

Trivia

Tara Bernerd Family

Tara Bernerd's parents:

Tara Bernerd's father is Elliot Bernerd Tara Bernerd's mother is Susan Bernerd


Tara Bernerd's former partners:

Tara Bernerd's former husband is James Archer Tara Bernerd's former husband is John Hitchcox


Tara Bernerd's siblings:

Tara Bernerd's sister is Hayley Sieff


Tara Bernerd's former in laws:

Tara Bernerd's former father in law is Jeffrey Archer Tara Bernerd's former mother in law is Mary Archer Tara Bernerd's former grandfather in law is William Archer Tara Bernerd's former grandmother in law is Lola Archer Tara Bernerd's former grandfather in law is Harold Weedon Tara Bernerd's former brother in law is William Archer