How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vartanoosh Arakelian
Vartanoosh Arakelian

Partners of 
Vartanoosh Arakelian

Arakel Arakelian

Married

1 child together

Vartanoosh Arakelian Bio Details

Full name

Vartanoosh Arakelian

Maiden name

Vartanoosh Miroyan

Gender

Female

Vartanoosh Arakelian

Vartanoosh Arakelian

Vartanoosh Arakelian Partner(s) Other Children

Vartanoosh Arakelian Children

Unknown

with Arakel Arakelian

Unknown

with Arakel Arakelian

Unknown

with Arakel Arakelian

Unknown

with Arakel Arakelian

Helen Kardashian

born 1917, age 99
with Arakel Arakelian

Vartanoosh Arakelian Family

Vartanoosh Arakelian's children:

Vartanoosh Arakelian's daughter is Helen Kardashian


Vartanoosh Arakelian's current partners:

Vartanoosh Arakelian's husband is Arakel Arakelian


Vartanoosh Arakelian's grandchildren:

Vartanoosh Arakelian's grandson was Robert Kardashian


Vartanoosh Arakelian's great grandchildren:

Vartanoosh Arakelian's great granddaughter is Kim Kardashian West Vartanoosh Arakelian's great granddaughter is Kourtney Kardashian Vartanoosh Arakelian's great granddaughter is Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom Vartanoosh Arakelian's great grandson is Rob Kardashian   Vartanoosh Arakelian's great great granddaughter is North West Vartanoosh Arakelian's great great grandson is Mason Disick Vartanoosh Arakelian's great great granddaughter is Penelope Disick Vartanoosh Arakelian's great great grandson is Reign Mason Vartanoosh Arakelian's great great grandson is Saint West Vartanoosh Arakelian's great great granddaughter is Dream Renee Kardashian


Vartanoosh Arakelian's in laws:

Vartanoosh Arakelian's son in law is Arthur Kardashian