Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Sep 1994

Lewis Schott

Lewis M. Schott

Other Partners

Marcia Schott

Married

3 children together

Ended 1989

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Rod Taylor

Divorced

1 child together

married 1 Jun 1963
divorce 1969

Arthur Rubloff

Married

Ended 1986

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Schott

Mary Schott

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1934

Died

Mar 2009

His Other Children

Nash Schott

with Marcia Schott

Victoria de Rothschild

born 1949, age 68 (approx.)
with Marcia Schott

Steven Schott

born 1954, age 63 (approx.)
with Marcia Schott

Children Together

Her Other Children

Felicia Taylor

born 1964, age 52
with Rod Taylor

Lewis Schott
Bio Details

Full name

Lewis M. Schott

Gender

Male

Occupations

Investor

Education

University of Florida, Gainesville, Florida, United States

Trivia

Lewis Schott Family

Lewis Schott's parents:

Lewis Schott's father is Sol Schott Lewis Schott's mother is Matilda Schott


Lewis Schott's children:

Lewis Schott's daughter is Victoria de Rothschild Lewis Schott's step-daughter is Felicia Taylor Lewis Schott's son is Nash Schott Lewis Schott's son is Steven Schott


Lewis Schott's current partners:

Lewis Schott's wife was Mary Schott


Lewis Schott's former partners:

Lewis Schott's former wife was Marcia Schott


Lewis Schott's grandchildren:

Lewis Schott's granddaughter is Jessica Rothschild Lewis Schott's grandson is Anthony James Rothschild Lewis Schott's grandson is David Mayer Rothschild


Lewis Schott's in laws:

Lewis Schott's father in law was Henry Hilem Lewis Schott's mother in law is Dorothy Hilem Lewis Schott's daughter in law is Christine Schott


Lewis Schott's former in laws:

Lewis Schott's former son in law is Sir Evelyn de Rothschild


Mary Schott
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Schott

Maiden name

Mary Hilem

Also known as

Mary Taylor

Mary Rubloff

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1934

Birth place

San Diego, California, USA

Date of death:

Mar 2009

Occupations

Socialite (Finished 2009)

Model

Trivia

Mary Schott Family

Mary Schott's parents:

Mary Schott's father was Henry Hilem Mary Schott's mother is Dorothy Hilem


Mary Schott's children:

Mary Schott's daughter is Felicia Taylor Mary Schott's step-daughter is Victoria de Rothschild Mary Schott's step-son is Nash Schott Mary Schott's step-son is Steven Schott


Mary Schott's current partners:

Mary Schott's husband was Lewis Schott


Mary Schott's former partners:

Mary Schott's former husband was Rod Taylor Mary Schott's former husband was Arthur Rubloff


Mary Schott's in laws:

Mary Schott's father in law is Sol Schott Mary Schott's mother in law is Matilda Schott Mary Schott's son in law is Charles Schuster


Mary Schott's former in laws:

Mary Schott's former father in law is William Taylor Mary Schott's former mother in law is Mona Taylor