How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joslyn James
Joslyn James

Partners of 
Joslyn James

Tiger Woods

Affair

until before Dec 2009

Joslyn James
Bio Details

Full name

Joslyn James

Also known as

Veronica Siwik-Daniels

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1978

Occupations

Pornographic Actress

Joslyn James

Joslyn James

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1978

Trivia

Joslyn James Family

Joslyn James's former partners:

Joslyn James had an affair with Tiger Woods